• Banner

Mary Peters Track Upcoming Bookings and Closures

Filter By:

RBAI Track non exclusive

19 April 2018 14:30 » 15:30

Barnetts Demense May fair Top Car Park and Ride

21 April 2018 00:00 » 22 April 2018 00:00

Grosvenor Inter Schools Competition Exclusive Track

21 April 2018 09:00 » 12:00

Marathon volunteer training Les Jones room

22 April 2018 10:00 » 12:00

NI Knights exclusive track and Les Jones room

22 April 2018 13:00 » 15:30

Grosvenor Inter Schools Provisional

23 April 2018 00:00 » 00:00

Victoria College Non Exclusive Track

23 April 2018 14:00 » 15:00

Marathon volunteer training Les Jones room

23 April 2018 17:00 » 21:00

cub scouts nonexclusive track

24 April 2018 18:30 » 20:00

Bloomfield Collegiate Sports Day Exclusive Track

25 April 2018 12:00 » 14:00

Victoria College Non Exclusive Track

25 April 2018 14:00 » 15:00

Bloomfield Collegiate Non Exclusive Track

25 April 2018 14:00 » 14:30

Glenlola Collegiate grammar school provisionally booked

25 April 2018 15:00 » 16:30

Lagan Valley Les Jones Room

25 April 2018 19:00 » 21:00

Firmus Young Athlete Meeting Exclusive Track

26 April 2018 18:00 » 21:00

Grosvenor Inter Schools Provisional

27 April 2018 00:00 » 00:00

Grosvenor Inter Schools Competition Exclusive Track

28 April 2018 00:00 » 00:00

CIRF Les Jones room and nonexclusive track booking

28 April 2018 09:00 » 17:00

Athletics NI Officials course Les Jones Room

29 April 2018 10:00 » 16:00

Grosvenor Inter Schools Provisional

30 April 2018 00:00 » 00:00

Victoria College Non Exclusive Track

30 April 2018 14:00 » 15:00

Rathmore Grammer school Non Exclusive Track

01 May 2018 00:00 » 00:00

BCC Primary schools Exclusive Track

01 May 2018 10:30 » 12:30

Special Olympics Malcolm Brodie Room

01 May 2018 18:30 » 00:00

District Track and Field Championships exclusive booking

02 May 2018 09:00 » 16:30

Masters Committee Les Jones Room

02 May 2018 19:30 » 21:00

BCC Primary schools Exclusive Track

03 May 2018 10:30 » 12:30

Parallel Success Non Exclusive Track

03 May 2018 13:00 » 15:00

XC and RR Committee Les Jones Room

03 May 2018 18:30 » 16 May 2018 21:00

District A Schools Exclusive Track Booking

04 May 2018 13:00 » 15:00

NI Running Exclusive Track Booking

04 May 2018 18:00 » 23:00

Wallace High School Non Exclusive Track

05 May 2018 09:30 » 11:30

BCC Primary schools Exclusive Track

08 May 2018 10:30 » 12:30

BCC Primary schools Exclusive Track

09 May 2018 10:30 » 12:30

District A Schools Exclusive Track Booking

10 May 2018 09:00 » 16:30

BCC Primary schools Exclusive Track

11 May 2018 10:30 » 12:30

RAF 100th Anniversary Exclusive Track

12 May 2018 09:00 » 17:00

RAF 100th Anniversary Provisional Track Les Jones Room

12 May 2018 10:30 » 17:00

Athletics Coach day 4 Les Jones room and nonexclusive track

13 May 2018 09:00 » 17:00

Athletics Coach day 3 Les Jones room and nonexclusive track

13 May 2018 09:00 » 17:00

BCC Primary schools Exclusive Track

14 May 2018 10:30 » 12:30

BCC Primary schools Exclusive Track

16 May 2018 10:30 » 12:30

Bloomfield Collegiate Non Exclusive Track

16 May 2018 15:30 » 16:30

BCC Primary schools Exclusive Track

17 May 2018 10:30 » 12:30

BCC Primary schools Exclusive Track

18 May 2018 10:30 » 12:30

Les Jones memorial 10k exclusive booking

18 May 2018 18:30 » 21:00

Finaghy Primary school exclusive track

19 May 2018 09:00 » 14:00

Firmus Young Athlete Meeting Exclusive Track Provisional

19 May 2018 09:30 » 14:00

Finaghy Primary school exclusive track Provisional

19 May 2018 09:30 » 14:00

Finaghy Primary school exclusive track Provisional

19 May 2018 10:00 » 14:00

CIRF Les Jones room and nonexclusive track booking

20 May 2018 09:00 » 17:00

Athletics 365 workshop non exclusive booking

20 May 2018 13:00 » 17:00

BCC Primary schools Exclusive Track

21 May 2018 10:30 » 12:30

Special Olympics Malcolm Brodie Room

21 May 2018 18:30 » 20:00

Athletics NI Open Senior Competition Exclusive Track

22 May 2018 18:00 » 21:00

BCC Primary schools Exclusive Track

23 May 2018 10:30 » 12:30

BCC Primary schools Exclusive Track

24 May 2018 10:30 » 12:30

BCC Primary schools Exclusive Track

25 May 2018 10:30 » 12:30

Irish Milers Club Competition Exclusive Track

26 May 2018 11:30 » 17:00

CIRF Les Jones room and nonexclusive track booking

27 May 2018 09:00 » 17:00

BCC Primary schools Exclusive Track

29 May 2018 10:30 » 12:30

Belfast running club nonexclusive track

19:00 » 20:30 every Tuesday from 29 May 2018 until 26 May 2018

Belfast running club nonexclusive track

19:00 » 20:30 every Tuesday from 29 May 2018 until 19 June 2018

Christian Bros Sports Day Exclusive Track

30 May 2018 09:30 » 13:30

Bloomfield Collegiate Non Exclusive Track

30 May 2018 15:30 » 16:30

Lagan Valley Les Jones Room

30 May 2018 19:00 » 21:00

Sports Day St Marys Exclusive Track

31 May 2018 09:30 » 13:30

Firmus Young Athlete Meeting Exclusive Track

31 May 2018 18:00 » 21:00

St Brides PS Exclusive Track

01 June 2018 13:00 » 15:00

Special Olympics Event Set Up Les Jones Room Exclusive Track

01 June 2018 18:00 » 22:00

special Olympics Les Jones Room and Exclusive Track

02 June 2018 08:00 » 18:00

Athletics Coach Day 4 Les Jones room and nonexclusive track

03 June 2018 09:00 » 17:00

Sports Day Longstone School Exclusive Track

05 June 2018 09:30 » 14:00

Sports Day Lagan College Exclusive Track

06 June 2018 09:30 » 13:00

Sports Day Nendrum Exclusive Track

07 June 2018 09:30 » 14:30

Bloomfield Collegiate Sports Day Exclusive Track

08 June 2018 09:30 » 12:30

Sports Day Fort Hill college Exclusive booking

08 June 2018 09:30 » 14:30

NI and Ulster senior champs exclusive booking

09 June 2018 09:00 » 17:00

Rathmore Grammer school Non Exclusive Track

11 June 2018 00:00 » 00:00

Sports Day Breda Academy

12 June 2018 10:00 » 14:00

Sports Day StDominics Exclusive Track Provisional

13 June 2018 09:30 » 14:00

Belfast Primary Schools Prize Giving Les Jones Room

14 June 2018 09:00 » 12:30

De La Salle Sports Day Exclusive Track

14 June 2018 09:30 » 14:30

Seymour hill Primary school sports day exclusive booking

15 June 2018 09:30 » 14:30

NI and Ulster age group champs u14u17 exclusive booking

16 June 2018 09:00 » 17:00

BRA Sports Day Exclusive Track

18 June 2018 09:30 » 14:30

May Primary Schools Development Squad

19 June 2018 10:00 » 14:00

Inter Schools Competition Exclusive Track Dromore

20 June 2018 09:30 » 15:30

Glenveagh school exclusive track

21 June 2018 09:30 » 13:30

Firmus Young Athlete Meeting Exclusive Track

21 June 2018 18:00 » 21:00

Sports Day Focus School Provisional

22 June 2018 00:00 » 00:00

National league Exclusive Track

24 June 2018 09:30 » 18:30

Athletics NI competition Exclusve provisional booking

26 June 2018 16:00 » 21:00

Belfast International Meeting exclusive booking Les Jones Room

26 June 2018 17:00 » 21:00

Sports Day RBAI Exclusive Track

27 June 2018 12:00 » 15:30

Lagan Valley Les Jones Room

27 June 2018 19:00 » 21:00

NI Masters Championships Exclusive Track

30 June 2018 09:30 » 16:00

PS event squad exclusive track booking

11:00 » 12:30 every Tuesday from 03 July 2018 until 28 August 2018

May Primary Schools Development Squad

03 July 2018 13:00 » 21 August 2018 14:00

YDL Competition Exclusive Track Provisional

07 July 2018 09:30 » 16:00

AAI National League rd2 Provisional exclusive booking

08 July 2018 09:00 » 17:00

Firmus Young Athlete Meeting Exclusive Track

09 August 2018 18:00 » 21:00

Team Trophy round 3 Exclusive Track

11 August 2018 09:30 » 17:00

NI Combined events exclusive booking

25 August 2018 09:30 » 17:00

NI Combined events exclusive booking

26 August 2018 09:30 » 17:00

Lagan Valley Les Jones Room

29 August 2018 19:00 » 21:00

Firmus Young Athlete Meeting Exclusive Track

30 August 2018 18:00 » 21:00

Lagan Valley Les Jones Room

26 September 2018 19:00 » 21:00

Lagan Valley Les Jones Room

31 October 2018 19:00 » 21:00

Born2run Exclusive Track

03 November 2018 00:00 » 00:00

Lagan Valley Les Jones Room

28 November 2018 19:00 » 21:00

Finaghy Primary school exclusive track

01 June 2019 00:00 » 00:00