• Banner

Mary Peters Track Upcoming Bookings and Closures

Filter By:

Omagh Running Non Exclusive

20 February 2018 19:00 » 20:00

Masters Committee Malcolm Brodie Room

21 February 2018 18:00 » 20:00

Sport NI Club Seminar Les Jones Room

21 February 2018 18:00 » 20:00

Buggy Club Les Jones Room

22 February 2018 10:00 » 12:00

Buggy Club Exclusive Track

22 February 2018 10:00 » 12:00

Bloomfield Collegiate Non Exclusive Track

22 February 2018 15:30 » 16:30

LIRF Course Les Jones room exclusive and track nonexclusive

25 February 2018 09:00 » 17:00

Stroke Association Run Non Exclusive Track Lanes 58

25 February 2018 11:00 » 12:00

Buggy Club Les Jones Room

26 February 2018 10:00 » 12:00

Buggy Club Exclusive Track

26 February 2018 10:00 » 12:00

Omagh Running Non Exclusive

27 February 2018 19:00 » 20:00

Buggy Club Les Jones Room

01 March 2018 10:00 » 12:00

Buggy Club Exclusive Track

01 March 2018 10:00 » 12:00

Bloomfield Collegiate Non Exclusive Track

15:30 » 16:30 every Thursday from 01 March 2018 until 22 March 2018

Buggy Club Exclusive Track

05 March 2018 10:00 » 12:00

Buggy Club Les Jones Room

05 March 2018 10:00 » 12:00

Omagh Running Non Exclusive

06 March 2018 19:00 » 20:00

Disability Throws

07 March 2018 10:30 » 12:30

QUB interfaculty sports day exclusive booking

07 March 2018 13:00 » 16:00

Buggy Club Les Jones Room

08 March 2018 10:00 » 12:00

Buggy Club Exclusive Track

08 March 2018 10:00 » 12:00

CIRF Les Jones room and nonexclusive track booking

10 March 2018 09:00 » 17:00

CIRF Les Jones room and nonexclusive track booking

11 March 2018 09:00 » 17:00

Buggy Club Exclusive Track

12 March 2018 10:00 » 12:00

Buggy Club Les Jones Room

12 March 2018 10:00 » 12:00

ANI Board Meeting Les Jones Room

13 March 2018 19:30 » 21:00

deep river rock Belfast half Marathon launch Les Jones room

14 March 2018 09:00 » 12:00

Netball NI exclusive booking provisional Booking

14 March 2018 18:00 » 20:00

Netball NI Les Jones room

14 March 2018 20:00 » 21:00

Spar Craic 10k pack collection Malcolm Brodie Room

15 March 2018 09:30 » 20:00

Buggy Club Les Jones Room

15 March 2018 10:00 » 12:00

Buggy Club Exclusive Track

15 March 2018 10:00 » 12:00

Annadale Striders Les Jones Room

15 March 2018 19:30 » 20:30

Spar Craic 10k pack collection Malcolm Brodie Room

16 March 2018 09:30 » 17:00

Athletics NI Officials course Malcolm Brodie Room provisional booking

18 March 2018 10:00 » 16:00

Parallel Success Exclusive Track and Les Jones Room

18 March 2018 13:00 » 15:00

Buggy Club Les Jones Room

19 March 2018 10:00 » 12:00

Rathmore Grammer school Non Exclusive Track

20 March 2018 00:00 » 00:00

Sports Day RBAI Exclusive Track

21 March 2018 09:30 » 13:00

Sports Day RBAI Exclusive Track

21 March 2018 13:30 » 15:30

LVAC Competition Exclusive Track

21 March 2018 18:30 » 21:30

Buggy Club Les Jones Room

22 March 2018 10:00 » 12:00

Buggy Club Exclusive Track

22 March 2018 10:00 » 12:00

Athletics NI AGM Les Jones Room

22 March 2018 19:30 » 21:00

Athletics NI Teachers continuous professional development workshop

23 March 2018 09:00 » 17:00

Lagan Valley Les Jones Room

25 March 2018 19:00 » 21:00

Buggy Club Exclusive Track

26 March 2018 10:00 » 12:00

Buggy Club Les Jones Room

26 March 2018 10:00 » 12:00

Lagan Valley Les Jones Room

28 March 2018 00:00 » 00:00

Buggy Club Les Jones Room

29 March 2018 10:00 » 12:00

Buggy Club Exclusive Track

29 March 2018 10:00 » 12:00

Buggy Club exclusive track and Les Jones Room

10:00 » 12:00 every Monday from 02 April 2018 until 05 November 2018

Easter Startrack Exclusive Track

14:00 » 16:00 every Tuesday from 03 April 2018 until 05 April 2018

TQ10k pack Collection Les Jones room

04 April 2018 14:00 » 19:00

ANI XC junior squad training session non exclusive booking

04 April 2018 14:30 » 16:30

Buggy Club exclusive track and Les Jones Room

10:00 » 12:00 every Thursday from 05 April 2018 until 25 October 2018

TQ10k pack Collection Les Jones room

05 April 2018 14:00 » 20:00

Wheelchair Easter Camp exclusive booking

05 April 2018 14:00 » 16:00

TQ10k pack Collection Les Jones room

06 April 2018 10:30 » 16:30

Wheelchair Easter Camp exclusive booking

06 April 2018 11:00 » 13:00

Bloomfield Collegiate Non Exclusive Track

15:30 » 16:30 every Wednesday from 11 April 2018 until 25 April 2018

Firmus Young Athlete Meeting Exclusive Track

12 April 2018 18:00 » 21:00

IUAA Track and field competition exclusive booking

13 April 2018 09:30 » 17:00

IUAA Track and Field competition exclusive booking

14 April 2018 09:30 » 17:00

Athletics NI Open Senior Competition Exclusive Track

15 April 2018 09:00 » 17:00

Bloomfield Collegiate Sports Day Exclusive Track

18 April 2018 12:00 » 14:30

Barnetts Demense May fair Top Car Park and Ride

21 April 2018 00:00 » 22 April 2018 00:00

Marathon volunteer training Les Jones room

22 April 2018 10:00 » 12:00

Marathon volunteer training Les Jones room

23 April 2018 17:00 » 21:00

Lagan Valley Les Jones Room

25 April 2018 19:00 » 21:00

Firmus Young Athlete Meeting Exclusive Track

26 April 2018 18:00 » 21:00

CIRF Les Jones room and nonexclusive track booking

28 April 2018 09:00 » 17:00

Athletics NI Officials course Les Jones Room

29 April 2018 10:00 » 16:00

Rathmore Grammer school Non Exclusive Track

01 May 2018 00:00 » 00:00

BCC Primary schools Exclusive Track

01 May 2018 10:30 » 12:30

District Track and Field Championships exclusive booking

02 May 2018 09:00 » 16:30

BCC Primary schools Exclusive Track

03 May 2018 10:30 » 12:30

District A Schools Exclusive Track Booking

04 May 2018 13:00 » 15:00

BCC Primary schools Exclusive Track

08 May 2018 10:30 » 12:30

BCC Primary schools Exclusive Track

09 May 2018 10:30 » 12:30

District A Schools Exclusive Track Booking

10 May 2018 09:00 » 16:30

BCC Primary schools Exclusive Track

11 May 2018 10:30 » 12:30

RAF 100th Anniversary Exclusive Track

12 May 2018 09:00 » 17:00

RAF 100th Anniversary Provisional Track Les Jones Room

12 May 2018 10:30 » 17:00

Athletics Coach day 4 Les Jones room and nonexclusive track

13 May 2018 09:00 » 17:00

Athletics Coach day 3 Les Jones room and nonexclusive track

13 May 2018 09:00 » 17:00

BCC Primary schools Exclusive Track

14 May 2018 10:30 » 12:30

BCC Primary schools Exclusive Track

16 May 2018 10:30 » 12:30

Bloomfield Collegiate Non Exclusive Track

16 May 2018 15:30 » 16:30

BCC Primary schools Exclusive Track

17 May 2018 10:30 » 12:30

BCC Primary schools Exclusive Track

18 May 2018 10:30 » 12:30

Finaghy Primary school exclusive track

19 May 2018 09:00 » 14:00

Firmus Young Athlete Meeting Exclusive Track Provisional

19 May 2018 09:30 » 14:00

Finaghy Primary school exclusive track Provisional

19 May 2018 09:30 » 14:00

Finaghy Primary school exclusive track Provisional

19 May 2018 10:00 » 14:00

CIRF Les Jones room and nonexclusive track booking

20 May 2018 09:00 » 17:00

BCC Primary schools Exclusive Track

21 May 2018 10:30 » 12:30

Athletics NI Open Senior Competition Exclusive Track

22 May 2018 18:00 » 21:00

BCC Primary schools Exclusive Track

23 May 2018 10:30 » 12:30

BCC Primary schools Exclusive Track

24 May 2018 10:30 » 12:30

BCC Primary schools Exclusive Track

25 May 2018 10:30 » 12:30

Irish Milers Club Competition Exclusive Track

26 May 2018 11:30 » 17:00

CIRF Les Jones room and nonexclusive track booking

27 May 2018 09:00 » 17:00

BCC Primary schools Exclusive Track

29 May 2018 10:30 » 12:30

Christian Bros Sports Day Exclusive Track

30 May 2018 09:30 » 13:30

Bloomfield Collegiate Non Exclusive Track

30 May 2018 15:30 » 16:30

Lagan Valley Les Jones Room

30 May 2018 19:00 » 21:00

Firmus Young Athlete Meeting Exclusive Track

31 May 2018 18:00 » 21:00

St Brides PS Exclusive Track

01 June 2018 13:00 » 15:00

Special Olympics Event Set Up Les Jones Room Exclusive Track

01 June 2018 18:00 » 22:00

special Olympics Les Jones Room and Exclusive Track

02 June 2018 08:00 » 18:00

Athletics Coach Day 4 Les Jones room and nonexclusive track

03 June 2018 09:00 » 17:00

Sports Day Lagan College Exclusive Track

06 June 2018 09:30 » 13:00

Sports Day Nendrum Exclusive Track

07 June 2018 09:30 » 14:30

Bloomfield Collegiate Sports Day Exclusive Track

08 June 2018 09:30 » 12:30

NI and Ulster senior champs exclusive booking

09 June 2018 09:00 » 17:00

Rathmore Grammer school Non Exclusive Track

11 June 2018 00:00 » 00:00

Sports Day Breda Academy

12 June 2018 10:00 » 14:00

Belfast Primary Schools Prize Giving Les Jones Room

14 June 2018 09:00 » 12:30

Seymour hill Primary school sports day exclusive booking

15 June 2018 09:30 » 14:30

NI and Ulster age group champs u14u17 exclusive booking

16 June 2018 09:00 » 17:00

Glenveagh school exclusive track

21 June 2018 09:30 » 13:30

Firmus Young Athlete Meeting Exclusive Track

21 June 2018 18:00 » 21:00

Athletics NI competition Exclusve provisional booking

26 June 2018 16:00 » 21:00

Belfast International Meeting exclusive booking Les Jones Room

26 June 2018 17:00 » 21:00

Sports Day RBAI Exclusive Track

27 June 2018 12:00 » 15:30

Lagan Valley Les Jones Room

27 June 2018 19:00 » 21:00

NI Masters Championships Exclusive Track

30 June 2018 09:30 » 16:00

YDL Competition Exclusive Track Provisional

07 July 2018 09:30 » 16:00

AAI National League rd2 Provisional exclusive booking

08 July 2018 09:00 » 17:00

YDL Competition Exclusive Track Provisional

04 August 2018 09:00 » 17:00

Firmus Young Athlete Meeting Exclusive Track

09 August 2018 18:00 » 21:00

Team Trophy round 3 Exclusive Track

11 August 2018 09:30 » 17:00

NI Combined events exclusive booking

25 August 2018 09:30 » 17:00

NI Combined events exclusive booking

26 August 2018 09:30 » 17:00

Lagan Valley Les Jones Room

29 August 2018 19:00 » 21:00

Firmus Young Athlete Meeting Exclusive Track

30 August 2018 18:00 » 21:00

Lagan Valley Les Jones Room

26 September 2018 19:00 » 21:00

Lagan Valley Les Jones Room

31 October 2018 19:00 » 21:00

Lagan Valley Les Jones Room

28 November 2018 19:00 » 21:00

Finaghy Primary school exclusive track

01 June 2019 00:00 » 00:00